September 22, 2018

CAULFIELD
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
12:30 pm 1 Danny O'Brien Racing Pinchapoo Handicap, 1600m Global Exchange M Zahra Accepted
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
1:05 pm 2 Fight Cancer Foundation Handicap, 1800m Al Galayel M Zahra Accepted
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2:50 pm 5 Grassroots Sports Club for Mirabel Handicap, 1100m Bons Away M Zahra Accepted
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
4:50 pm 8 Ladbrokes Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, 1400m Lite'n in My Veins R Bayliss Accepted
MORPHETTVILLE
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2:31 pm 4 Dominant Handicap (Heat 1 Riziz Series), 1100m Wrapsody L Riordan Accepted
ROSEHILL GARDENS
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
12:10 pm 1 CABRA-VALE DIGGERS CLUB HANDICAP, 1300m Skidman C Brown Accepted
TATURA
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
12:16 pm 1 Land Management Services 3YO Maiden Plate, 1100m Zizi La Fille N Beriman Accepted
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2:31 pm 5 Greater Shepparton City Sprint BM64 Handicap, 1100m Lagerfeld T M Nugent Accepted

October 13, 2018

CAULFIELD
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2 Caulfield Guineas, 1600m Design Rouge Nominated
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2 Caulfield Guineas, 1600m Esthetic Nominated
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2 Caulfield Guineas, 1600m Global Exchange Nominated
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
2 Caulfield Guineas, 1600m Not A Single Cent Nominated
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
3 Thousand Guineas, 1600m Yulong Meteor Nominated

October 27, 2018

MOONEE VALLEY
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
9 Ladbrokes Cox Plate, 2040m Aloisia Nominated
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
9 Ladbrokes Cox Plate, 2040m Not a Single Cent Nominated

November 6, 2018

FLEMINGTON
Time Race Number Race Name Horse Name Jockey Status
7 Lexus Melbourne Cup, 3200m Wall Of Fire Nominated